Andy Puncher ARB RIBA

Sessional Lecturer Design

Lucy Jones ARB

Lecturer Interior Architecture & Design

Owain Caruana-Davies

Sessional Lecturer Design

Luke Jones ARB

Sessional Lecturer Design

Hester Buck ARB

Sessional Lecturer Design

Rosie Jones ARB

Sessional Lecturer Design

John Edwards ARB

Sessional Lecturer Technology

Helena Howard ARB

Sessional Lecturer Design

Gavin Henneberry

Sessional Lecturer Design

Chris Settle

Digital Fabrication Lab Technician

Emma Flanagan

Sessional Lecturer Design

Ben Westacott

School Technician

Juan Escudero

Sessional Lecturer Communication

Gabor Stark

Senior Lecturer and Course Leader MA Urban Design

Sarah Akigbogun

Sessional Lecturer Design

Sophie Mitchell

Sessional Lecturer Design

Ava Aghakouchk

Sessional Lecturer Design

Rachel Stella Jenkins

Sessional Lecturer Design

Kristina Kotov

Senior Lecturer in Architecture. Stage 2 Convener

Michael Thomas

Senior Lecturer in Interior Architecture & Design, Farnham

John Joe Brophy

Lecturer in Design Media

Suzanne Gaballa ARB

Senior Lecturer & Professional Studies Advisor

Julian Seagars

Sessional Lecturer Design

Anna Baranowska

Sessional Lecturer Design

Prof Michael Benedikt

Visiting Professor, UCA Canterbury School of Architecture

Dr. Kim Trogal

Lecturer Architecture & Design History & Theory

Rhys Jones ARB

Sessional Lecturer Design

Gary Thorne

Course Leader Design for Theatre, Film & Performance

Dr Anna Holder

Lecturer Architecture & Design History & Theory

Tijana Stevanovic

Lecturer in Interior Architecture & Design: Theory & Practice

Sam McElhinney, ARB

Course Leader BA Architecture

Alex Smith ARB

Sessional Lecturer Design

Daniel Tollady

Sessional Lecturer Design

Nasios Varnavas

Sessional Lecturer Design

Rob Nice

Course Leader Interior Architecture & Design, Canterbury

Danka Štefan ARB RIBA

Sessional Lecturer Creative & Future Practice

Lizzie Upham ARB

Sessional Lecturer Design

Rupert Scott ARB RIBA

Sessional Lecturer Design

Bethan Kay ARB

Sessional Lecturer Design

Steve Dixon-Smith

Learning Development Tutor

John Bell

Course Leader Master of Architecture

Colin Holden

Head of Schools of Architecture and Crafts & Design